• 01
  • google.com
  • 03
011 022 033
http://wowslider.com/ by WOWSlider.com v8.6

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

 GEPON-ONU

 PLC Splitters

1 GE ONU
1 GE, 1*PON Port Plastic Case
(GOPON-1000-ONU)

ABS BOX - SC/PC PLC Splitter
1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, SC/PC, SM, 1.5M Length, Box Type, 2.0MM Cable
(GOPLC-1XNSCPC-1M, N=2,4,8,16,32,64)

Click for more
Click for more

4 FE ONU
4*100 FE, 1*PON Port, Plastic Case
(GOPON-0400-ONU)

ABS BOX - SC/APC PLC Splitter
1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, SC/APC, SM, 1.5M Length, Box Type, 2.0MM Cable
(GOPLC-1XNSCAPC-1M, N=2,4,8,16,32,64)

Click for more
Click for more

4 FE + 1 CATV RF ONU
4x1000 FE, 1xPON, Plastic Case with Wifi
(GOPON-0401SF-ONU)

ABS BOX - Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, SC/APC, SM, 1.5M Length, Box Type, 2.0MM Cable
(GOPLC-1XNSCAPC-1M, N=2,4,8,16,32,64)

Click for more
Click for more

4 FE + 1 Wi-Fi ONU
4x1000 FE, 1xPON, 1 CATV RF Port with Single Fiber
(GOPON-04015F-ONU)

ABS BOX - Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, SC/APC, SM, 1.5M Length, Box Type, 2.0MM Cable
(GOPLC-1XNSCAPC-1M, N=2,4,8,16,32,64)

Click for more
Click for more

4 FE + 1 CATV RF ONU
4x1000 FE, 1xPON, 1 CATV RF Port with Single Fiber
(GOPON-04015F-ONU)

ABS BOX - Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, SC/APC, SM, 1.5M Length, Box Type, 2.0MM Cable
(GOPLC-1XNSCAPC-1M, N=2,4,8,16,32,64)

Click for more
Click for more

ABS BOX - Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, SC/APC, SM, 1.5M Length, Box Type, 2.0MM Cable
(GOPLC-1XNSCAPC-1M, N=2,4,8,16,32,64)

Click for more

 GEPON-OLT

 FTTX Drop/Breakout Cable

2 Port OLT
1U OLT GEPON, 2 PON Slots, 2 Fixes Uplink Copper Ports, 2 Uplink Optical Slots
(GOPON-2OLT)

1 Fiber, 2 Fiber with
ARP/Steel Wire G652D/G657 Fiber
(GOPLCT-1M, N=2,4,8)

Click for more
Click for more

4 Port OLT
1U OLT GEPON, 4 PON Slots, 4 Fixes Uplink Copper Ports, 4 Uplink Optical Slots
(GOPON-4OLT)

6 Fiber, 12 Fiber Breakout Cable
(FBC-6F)

Click for more
Click for more

8 Port OLT
1U OLT GEPON, 8 PON Slots, 8 Fixes Uplink Copper ports, 8 Uplink Optical Slots
(GOPON-8OLT)

Click for more

 CAT5e/CAT6e SFTP Cable

Ultra Tough Lighting Secure Cable
with COnnectors, 0.9MM
(Ultra Tough-SFTP-CAT5e/CAT6e)

Click for more
Pre 1 2 3 4 Next

OUR ADDRESS

SUNSKY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD.

B-7/27(S), SECOND FLOOR, CENTRAL PARK, KALYANI, NADIA, W.B. - 741235

TELEX: 033-25025040, CELL: 09331834945, 0943306224

EMAIL: sunskysoftware@gmail.com, sales@sunskysoftware.com

WEBSITE: HTTP://WWW.SUNSKYSOFTWARE.COM, HTTP://WWW.SUNSKYINDIA.COM


Follow Us: