• 01
  • google.com
  • 03
011 022 033
http://wowslider.com/ by WOWSlider.com v8.6

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

 SFP+, CWDM (10G Base)

 PON SFP

SFP+10G Base, CWDDM, 20Km
CWDM SFP+, 10G, 1270-1330mm - 20Km
(GOXP-CWDM2396-20)

PON SFP, 1.25G
EPON B+ Class-1490nm, TX/1310nm RX
(GOXS-BI4312-20PON)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP+10G Base, CWDM, 40/80Km
CWDM SFP+, 10G, 1470-1610nm-40/80Km
(GOXP-CWDM4696-40/GOXP-CWDM4696-80)

PON SFP, 1.25G
EPON C+ Class-1490nm, TX/1310nm RX
(GOXS-BI4312-20PON)

Click for more
Click for more

 SFP, 1.25G CWDM

 Pigtails

SFP 1.25G, CWDM, 40Km
CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1450nm, 40Km
(GOXS-CWDM2412-40)

SC/PC 1 M
Pigtail SC-PC - 1 Mtr, 0.9mm, SM, Simplex
(FPT-SCPC-1M)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP 1.25G, CWDM, 40Km
CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1470-1610nm, 40Km
(GOXS-CWDM4612-40)

SC/APC 1 M
Pigtail SC-APC - 1 Mtr, 0.9mm, SM, Simplex
(FPT-SCAPC-1M)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP 1.25G, CWDM, 80Km
CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1470-1610nm, 80Km
(GOXS-CWDM4612-80)

LC/PC 1 M
Pigtail LC-PC - 1 Mtr, 0.9mm, SM, Simplex
(FPT-LCPC-1M)

Click for more
Click for more

 SFP (155M, Dual Fiber)

 Fiber Media Converter

SFP Copper, RJ45
SFP, 10/10M, Copper
(COXS-C03-02)

10/100M, 20Km Dual Fiber
10/100M SM Dual Fiber, 1310NM, SC, 20Km
(GOMC-1303-20)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP 155M LX
SFP, 155M, 1310NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXS-1303-20D)

10/100M, BIDI 20Km Single Fiber
10/100M BIDI TX1310/RX1550, SC, 20Km
(GOMC-BI3503-20/GOMC-BI303-20)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP 155M EX
SFP, 155M, 1310NM, 40Km, SMF
(GOXS-1303-40D)

10/100/1000M, 550m Dual Fiber
10/100/1000M, MMDual Fiber, 850NM, SC, 550m
(GOMC-8512-02)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP 155M ZX
SFP, 155M, 1550NM, 80Km, SMF
(GOXS-1503-80D)

10/100/1000M, 20Km Dual Fiber
10/100/1000M, SMDual Fiber, 1310NM, SC, 20Km
(GOMC-1312-20)

Click for more
Click for more

10/100/1000M, BIDI 20Km Single Fiber
10/100/1000M, SM, TX1310/RX1550NM, SC, 20Km
(GOMC-BI3512-20/GOMC-BI5312-20)

Click for more

10/100/1000M, SFP Media Converter
10/100/1000M, SFP Media COnverter
(GOMC-1312-SFP)

Click for more

 SFP BIDI (155M, Single Fiber)

 Adapter/Attenuator/Fast Conn.

SFP BIDI 155M, 20Km
SFP, 155M, BIDI, 1310/1550NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI3503-20D/GOXS-BI5303-20D)

SC-SC/PC 1M
Adaptor SC-SC/PC - 0db
(FA-SCAPC)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP BIDI 155M, 40/80Km
SFP, 155M, 1310/1550NM, 40Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI3503-40D/GOXS-BI5303-40D)

SC-SC/APC 1 M
Adaptor SC-SC/APC - 0db
(FA-SCAPC)

Click for more
Click for more

SC/APC 1 M
Fast Connector SC/APC 9/125
(FFC-SCAPC)

Click for more
Pre 1 2 3 4 Next

OUR ADDRESS

SUNSKY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD.

B-7/27(S), SECOND FLOOR, CENTRAL PARK, KALYANI, NADIA, W.B. - 741235

TELEX: 033-25025040, CELL: 09331834945, 0943306224

EMAIL: sunskysoftware@gmail.com, sales@sunskysoftware.com

WEBSITE: HTTP://WWW.SUNSKYSOFTWARE.COM, HTTP://WWW.SUNSKYINDIA.COM


Follow Us: